VSC STANDARD SALOONS

Sat and Sun 6-7 March 2021

Rosedale Speedway
Evergreen and Rosedale Stradbroke Roads, Rosedale

VSC Standard Saloons

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

NOMINATIONS
Aaron Cormack – BD69
Aaron Laidlaw – RD23
Aaron Marshall – SH85
Aaron Meakins – AX17
Allan Cormack – BD62
Andrew Cormack – BD52
Andy Evans – RD31
Anthony Sgori – NY86
Ashley Cormack – BD33
Bobby Devine – RD97
Bradley Dickson – NY84
Bradley Hill – NY36
Brendon Eames – CR16
Chris Miles – NY18
Clinton Geer – BD80
Col Yeomans – RD12
Cory Horter – AX73
Courtney Meakins – AX82
Craig Cormack – BD14
Craig Templeton – RDL27
Dale Morrison – AX53
Daniel Stewart – RD8
Glenn Pendlebury – BD7
Jacob Vuillermin – Vic 3
Jamie Angus – NY78
Jeff Blencowe – DS9
Jeff Oldfield – RDL45
Joe Haley – RD15
John Watson – DS4
Joseph Otimi – DS95
Josh Kokshoorn – BD5
Justin Smith – Moe93
Kacey Ingram – NY43
Leigh Glassborow Jnr – NY26
Leigh Gooding – RD11
Leigh Mitchell – RD19
Luke King – NY89
Mark Borkowski – DS37
Mark Miles – NY32
Mark Seller – B99
Matt McDermott – RD13
Matthew Domburg – P46
Michael Fleming-Robertson – CR48
Mick Coomer – DS76
Mitchell Blencowe – DS10
Nicholas Harnett – RD29
Nick Chrystie – #74
Nigel Frew – BD70
Patrick Vuillermin – RD88
Paul Domburg – P75
Rhys Lansdown – NY77
Rob Tatterson – RD61
Robin Rundell – P66
Sarah Meakins – AX67
Scott Roberts – RD98
Scott Whittle – VIC 1
Shane Stewart – RD6
Stephen Douglas – NY44
Steven Dadswell – BD47
Steven Danks – RD96
Tim McKenzie – BD92
Tom Lambert – SH22
Troy Cormack – BD71
Victor Benson – DS56
Wayne Martin – NY81
Wayne Sheerman – AX90

Late Nomination
Aaron Price – NY79
Brad Warren – Moe54
Chris Stewart – NY21
Shane Roycroft – W65

Scrutineering Times

9.15am Leigh Gooding
Rob Tatterson
Scott Roberts
9.30am Aaron Laidlaw
Daniel Stewart
Shane Stewart
9.45am Jacob Vuillermin
Joe Haley
Nicholas Harnett
10.00am Andy Evans
Leigh Mitchell
Matt McDermott
10.15am Col Yeomans
Justin Smith
Steven Dadswell
10.30am Bradley Hill
John Watson
Kacey Ingram
10.45am Allan Cormack
Nigel Frew
Patrick Vuillermin
11.00am Clinton Geer
Steven Danks
Troy Cormack
11.15am Bobby Devine
Josh Kokshoorn
Mark Miles
11.30am Chris Miles
Jeff Blemcowe
Mitchell Blemcowe
12.00pm Leigh Glassborow Jnr
Luke King
Wayne Martin
12.15pm Brad Warren
Dale Morrison
Rhys Lansdown
12.30pm Anthony Sgori
Jacob Otimi
Stephen Douglas
1.15pm Aaron Meakins
Craig Cormack
Victor Benson
1.30pm Ashley Cormack
Courtney Meakins
Sarah Meakins
1.45pm Andrew Cormack
Cory Horter
Jamie Angus
2.00pm Mark Borkowski
Mick Coomer
Tim McKenzie
2.15pm Craig Templeton
Scott Whittle
Wayne Sheerman
2.30pm Bradley Dickson
Jeff Oldfield
Nick Chrystie
2.45pm Aaron Cormack
Paul Domburg
Robin Rundell
3.00pm Mark Seller
Matthew Domburg
Tom Lambert
3.15pm Aaron Marshall
Glenn Pendlebury
Michael Fleming-
3.30pm Aaron Price
Brendon Eames
Shane Roycroft
4.00pm Chris Stwart